• Varsity Boys Soccer
     
     DATE  OPPONENT  LOCATION  GAME TIME
     NOTES
    8/26 Central East Corinith 5pm Scrimmage
    8/31 Hampden (Play Day) Hampden TBD  
    9/7 Searsport Searsport 4pm  
    9/10 Ellsworth Blue Hill 4pm  
    9/12 MDI MDI TBD  
    9/14 Blue Hill Houlton 2:30  
    9/17 Bucksport Bucksport 4pm  
    9/19 WA Blue Hill 4pm  
    9/21 Houlton Houlton 1pm  
    9/25 Ellsworth Ellsworth 6pm  
    9/27 MDI Blue Hill 4pm  
    9/28 Orono Orono 1pm  
    10/3 Searsport Blue Hill 4pm  
    10/9 WA East Machias 4pm  
    10/16 Dexter Blue Hill 4pm  
    10/18 Orono Blue Hill 4pm  
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
     
    Varsity Girls Soccer
     
      DATE  OPPONENT  LOCATION  GAME TIME   NOTES
    8/26 Central East Corinith 3:30pm Scrimmage
    8/31 Hampden (Play Day) Hampden TBD  
    9/6 Searsport Searspport 4pm  
     9/9 Ellsworth Blue Hill 4pm  
     9/11 MDI Bar Harbor 6pm  
     9/14 Houlton Blue Hill 1pm  
     9/16 Bucksport Bucksport 4pm  
     9/18 WA Blue Hill 4pm  
     9/21 Houlton Houlton 2:30pm  
     9/24  Ellsworth Ellsworth  6pm  
     9/26 MDI Blue Hill 4pm  
     9/28 Orono Orono 11am  
     10/4 Searsport Blue Hill 4pm  
     10/15 WA East Machias 4pm  
     10/17 Dexter Blue Hill 4pm  
     10/22 Orono Blue Hill

    4p

     
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
     
    Volleyball
     
      DATE  OPPONENT  LOCATION  GAME TIME  
    9/4 MDI (Scrimmage) MDI 4/5:15pm  
    9/10 Sumner Sullivan 4/5:15pm  
    9/14 NYA Bucksport 11:45am  
    9/12 Machias Blue Hill 5/6:15pm  
    9/14 Lake Region Bucksport 3:15pm  
    9/16 Bucksport Blue Hill 4/5:15pm  
    9/19 Jonesport Jonesport 5/5:30pm  
    9/21 Calais Calais 1/2:30pm  
    9/23 Ellsworth Blue Hill 4/5:15pm  
    9/24 Sumner Blue Hill 4/5:15pm  
    9/26 Narraguagus Harrington 4/5:15pm  
    10/3 Bucksport Bucksport 4/5:15pm  
    10/7 Narraguagus Blue Hill 4/5:15pm  
    10/10 Ellsworth Ellsworth 4/5:15pm  
    10/21 Jonesport Blue Hill 4/5:15pm  
             
     
     Cross Country
     
      DATE  OPPONENT  LOCATION  GAME TIME  
     9/7 Ellsworth Inv Ellsworth 11am  
     9/14 Bucksport Inv Bucksport 11am  
     9/20 GSA Home Meet GSA 4pm  
     9/27 Seacoast Inv Sullivan  4pm  
     10/5 Festival of Champions Hampden 10:30am  
     10/11 Hancock County Championships Sullivan  4pm  
     10/19 PVC Championship Searsport 12 noon  
     10/26 NM Championships Belfast  11am  
     11/2 States Cumberland  11am  
             
     
    Golf
     
      DATE  OPPONENT  LOCATION  GAME TIME  
    8/28 Narraguagus Narraguagus 4pm  
    9/23 Machias Machias 4pm  
    9/5 Sumner Sumner 4pm  
    9/6 Bucksport Blue Hill 4pm  
    9/9 DI Blue Hill 4pm  
    9/11 Calais Calais 4pm  
    9/13 Narraguagus Blue Hill 4pm  
    9/18 Machias Blue Hill 4pm  
    9/20 Sumner Blue Hill 4pm  
    9/23 Bucksport Bucksport 4pm  
    9/25 DI DI 4pm  
    9/27 Calais Blue Hill 4pm  
             
     
     JV BOYS SOCCER
    DATE OPPONENT LOCATION GAME TIME   NOTES
     9/10 Ellsworth  Blue Hill  4pm  
     9/12 MDI  MDI 4pm  
     9/19 WA Blue Hill 4pm  
     9/25  Ellsworth  Ellsworth 4pm  
    9/26 Brewer Blue Hill 4pm  
     9/27  MDI Blue Hill  4pm  
     9/28 Orono Orono 1pm  
     10/9 WA East Machias 4pm  
     10/18 Orono Blue Hill 4pm